Music for theatre productions:
Desant diabłów na Moskwę wg Mistrza i Małgorzaty M. Bułchakowa, directed by Anna Proszkowska, Ludwik Solski Academy for the Dramatic Arts - Wrocław (1997 )
Audiencja III - B. Shaeffer, directed by Wojciech Ziemiański, K2 Theatre, Wrocław (2000)
Homlet - A. Celiński, directed by Andrzej Celiński, K2 Theatre, Wrocław (2001)
Pchła Szachrajka - J. Brzechwa, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2001)
Księżniczka na opak wywrócona - Calderon, directed by Remigiusz Brzyk, Ludwik Solski Academy for the Dramatic Arts - Wrocław (2001)
Córka Króla Mórz - Ż. Karasińska Fluks, directed by Beata Pejcz, Wrocław Puppet Theatre, Wrocław (2002)
Car Mikołaj - T. Słobodzianek, directed by Remigiusz Brzyk, Stary Theatre, Kraków (2002)
Jak Matołusz poszedł szukać olbrzyma - T. Dorst, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Opolski Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2003)
Czerwony Kapturek kichawka i Gburek - A. Zaskórska, directed by Anna Proszkowska, Wrocław Puppet Theatre. Wrocław (2004)
Konik Garbusek - P. Jerszow, directed by Maksymiak, Wrocław Puppet Theatre, Wrocław (2004)
Porwanie Kaczątek - Gyuli Urban, directed by Alina Gielniewska, Guliwer Puppet Theatre, Warszawa (2004)
Tygrys Pietrek - H. Januszewska, directed by Alina Gielniewska, Olsztyn Puppet Theatre, Olsztyn (2004)
Salome, directed by Ofira Henig, The Lab, Jerusalem, Israel (2005)
Beauty and the Beast - S. Grochowiak, directed by Aleksander Maksymiak, Wrocław Puppet Theatre, Wrocław (2005)
Cinderella - Charles Perrault, directed by Beata Pejcz, Arlekin Puppet Theatre, Łódź (2005)
The Arabian Night - R. Schimmelpfennig, directed by Monika Dawidziuk, Firlej music club, Wrocław (2006)
Bajka o dobrym smoku - Ladoslav Dvorsky, directed by Alina Gielniewska, Guliwer Puppet Theatre, Warszawa (2006)
Baśń o Rycerzu bez Konia - M.Guśniowska, directed by Mariola Kaczorowska-Ordak, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2006)
Tygrys Pietrek - H. Januszewska, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Puppet and Actor Theatre, Łomża (2006)
Fat Pig - Neil LaBute, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Powszechny Theatre, Warszawa (2007)
Club Da-da - M.Guśniowska, directed by Michał Derlatka, Stage Song Review Wrocław (2007)
Balladyna - J. Słowacki, directed by Peter Nosalek, Banialuka Theatre, Bielsko-Biała (2007)
The Shy Courtier - Tirso de Molina, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Jan Kochanowski Theatre, Opole (2007)
Szklana Góra - Bogumiła Rzymska, directed by Mariola Kaczorowska-Ordak, Puppet and Actor Theatre, Wałbrzych (2007)
Julius Cezar - William Shakespeare, directed by Remigiusz Brzyk, Polski Theatre, Wrocław (2007)
Sędziowie - S. Wyspiański, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Jan Kochanowski Theatre, Opole (2007)
Tigrić Perica - H. Januszewska, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Gradsko kazalište lutaka, Split, Croatia (2008)
Thumbelina - M. Guśniowska, directed by Mariola Ordak-Kaczorowska, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2008)
Dracula - Bram Stoker, directed by Artur Tyszkiewicz, Juliusz Słowacki Theatre, Kraków (2008)
The Boss of It All - Lars von Trier, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2009)
Panny z Wilka - J. Iwaszkiewicz, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Polski Theatre, Poznań (2009)
The Stone - Marius von Mayenburg, directed by Adam Nalepa, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2009)
Tygrys Pietrek - H. Januszewska, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Ateneum Silesian Puppet and Actor Theatre, Katowice (2009)
Przyjaciel - Radosław Paczocha, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Polski Theatre, Poznań (2009)
Tygrys Pietrek - H. Januszewska, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2010)
Peter Pan - M. Guśniowska, directed by Julia Pawłowska, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2010)
Alice in Wonderland - L. Carrol, directed by Mariola Ordak-Świątkiewicz, Puppet and Actor Theatre, Wałbrzych (2010)
Balladyna - J.Słowacki, directed by Mariola Ordak-Świątkiewicz, Puppet and Actor Theatre, Wałbrzych (2010)
Pomórnik - O.Tokarczuk, directed by Emilia Sadowska, Polski Theatre, Poznań (2010)
Kasia z Heilbronnu (
Das Käthchen von Heilbronn) - H. von Kleist, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2011)
Eliminacje (
Qualifikationsspiel) - S. Hassler, directed by Emilia Sadowska, Jaracz Teatr, Olsztyn (2011)
Tygrys Pietrek - H. Januszewska, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Radom (2011)
Sex machine - T. Man, directed by Adam Nalepa, Laboratorium Dramatu, Warszawa (2011)
Konik Garbusek - P. Jerszow, directed by Aleksander Maksymiak, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2011)
Psiakość - M. Guśniowska, directed by Mariola Ordak-Świątkiewicz, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2011)
Nie-Boska Komedia - Z. Krasiński, directed by Adam Nalepa, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2011)
Allegro moderato - S. Bogacz, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Labolatorium Dramatu, Warszawa (2011)
Lekcja Angielskiego - K. Pieczyński, directed by Krzysztof Pieczyński, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2012)
Ugly Duckling - H.C. Andersen, directed by Krystian Kobyłka, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2012)
Chłopcy - S. Grochowiak, directed by Adam Nalepa, Stary Theatre, Kraków (2012)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy - T. Dołęga-Mostowicz, directed by Michał Kotański, Stefan Jaracz Theatre, Olsztyn (2012)
The Arrangement - E. Kazan, directed by Michał Kotański, Bagatela Theatre, Kraków (2013)
The Witches of Salem - A. Miller, directed by Adam Nalepa, Wybrzeże Theatre, Gdańsk (2013)
Glany na glanc - D. Gowa, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Dramatyczny Theatre, Białystok (2013)
Psiakość 2 - M. Guśniowska, directed by Mariola Ordak-Świątkiewicz, Opole Puppet and Actor Theatre, Opole (2013)
Witaj Dora (
Hello, Dora) - after L. Bärfuss, directed by Krzysztof Rekowski, Wilam Horzyca Theatre, Toruń (2013)
Don Juan - Molière, directed by Michał Kotański, C. K. Norwid Theatre, Jelenia Góra (2013)
Music for television:
XX Warszawski Międzynarodowy Festiwal Filmowy - festival chronicle of the 20th Warsaw Film Festival, directed by Konrad Aksinowicz (2006)
Telewizja nieduża, score for a children's TV show, directed by Mariola Ordak-Kaczorowska, Polish Television - Opole (2007)
Promujmy Polskę razem, directed by Konrad Aksinowicz (2010)
Ochłonięci agenci - 10 animowanych odcinków dla Ferrero, directed by Rafał Pijański (2011)
Świat według kiepskich, directed by Patryk Yoka
Film scores:
Jest inaczej?, directed by Bartosz Dombrowski (2006)
Zamiana, directed by Konrad Aksinowicz
(2009)